Redan anmälda löpning


Betalningsinformationen senast uppdaterad 20 april 2024.

1. Barnens Ottarslopp

Namn Klubb
Alma JivanderIK Rex
Sigge JivanderIK Rex
Albert Bazzo BjörkIK Rex
Ottilia Widegren
Matteo Widegren
Morris Söderqvist
Wilma WallgertMånkarbo IF
Theo BerlinLäby if
Milian LundIK Rex
Levi PetterssonÖrbyhus IF
Josef Lindén
Junice Lindén
Lily Hägglund
Leia Hägglund
Tage StrömbergEnskede IK
Frans StrömbergEnskede IK
Béatrice d Otrante - Odenrick
Alicia LithvénIK Rex
William LithvénIK Rex
Sixten Elenbring
Bror Hemdan
Clara Novarini Faxen
HUGO Novarini Faxen
Thea Rågfälts
Klara Johansson
Elmie Engberg
Nora Persson
Alfred SjöbergStorvreta IK
Jack BergströmIK Rex
Melker BjörkIK Rex
Siri BjörkIK Rex
Tyra BrobergIK Rex
Ebba BrobergIK Rex
Idun LångströmIK Rex
Einar JosefssonIK Rex
William Andersson
Edwin Hägglund
Antal anmälda: 37

2. Män 15 km

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Niklas KarlssonUppsalaJa
Patrik ThorellJa
Fredrik RannGutdalens multisportJa
Oscar StenhammarIK RexJa
Kalle ÖstlingJa
Joel HåkanssonHarbo IFJa
Johan WallgertMånkarbo ifJa
Jörgen NilssonMercodia FFJa
Fredrik KarlssonOk Vallonerna karlholmsbrukJa
Johan NilssonÖrbyhus GodsJa
Andreas PerssonÖrbyhus GodsJa
Anders NilssonÖsterväga FitnessJa
Anders SöderlundÖsterväga FitnessJa
Fredrik PetterssonOK BorgenJa
Patrik KällIK RexJa
Simon NilssonÖstervåla IFJa
Björn ResareJa
Rickard LundinÖstervåla IFJa
Anders EdvinssonUppsala LKJa
Aron AnderssonOK LinnéJa
Daniel BjörkIK RexJa
Erik HansénIK RexJa
Lukas Karlberg (multiklass)IK RexJa
Joakim Lundin (multiklass)NosediveJa
Antal anmälda: 24

3. Kvinnor 15 km

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Andrea BenediktsdottirÖstervåla IFJa
Nova HyllaJa
Anna JohanssonJa
Therese HedströmJa
Caroline ErikssonÖstervåla IFJa
Eva NilssonIK DroppenJa
Jenny KarlssonJa
Gabriella de Roquette-BuissonÖrbyhus GodsJa
Mia MattssonJa
Pernilla AnderssonÖstervåla IFJa
Elsa RambergÖstervåla IFJa
Sara IngardIK RexJa
Henna MaliniemiHemlingbyJa
Christine HedlundJa
Lisa FaxénJa
Eva SöderbergUppsala löparklubbNej
Antal anmälda: 16

4. Män 23 km

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Kristian TufvessonIK RexJa
Mika NumminenUMA IFJa
Simon AlsénJa
Michael MeyerJa
Richard SuvanenJa
Jonny MattssonJa
Andreas WallengNej
Per EklundIK RexJa
Mats SchultzeMälarö SOKJa
David NilssonStockholmspolisens SkFJa
Joachim EjderskogAlunda RunnersJa
Jonas SvenssonAlunda RunnersJa
Mats JanssonStorvreta IKJa
Simon MårtenssonJa
Oscar StenhammarIK RexJa
Oskar JosefssonIK RexJa
Andreas WallengNej
Björn Westerblom (multiklass)Knivsta CKJa
Mikael Karlsson (multiklass)Tierp CKNej
Antal anmälda: 19

5. Kvinnor 23 km

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Malin GillbergJa
Linda JerrewingEnskede IKJa
Hanna WallénÖstervåla IFJa
Helene RingbergHässelby SKNej
Anna RingbergStockholm GerillalöpareNej
Sarah EjderskogAlunda RunnersJa
Elin LindTierps SOKNej
Therese CarlssonLK RoslagenNej
Antal anmälda: 8

6. Pojkar födda 2015 och senare (-9år)

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Noel DürénIK RexJa
Ante ArnlandStorvreta IKNej
Oskar BlomLöparklubben RoslagenJa
Ivar WissmanIK RexJa
Valdemar JosefssonIK RexJa
Ante ArnlandStorvretaNej
Antal anmälda: 6

7. Flickor födda 2015 och senare (-9år)

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Freja OhlströmIK RexJa
Ellie Anger-AnnellCK UniJa
Wilmah Sundevall WretlingIK RexJa
Lisa BäckströmStorvreta IKNej
Signe BrodénÖstervåla IFNej
Antal anmälda: 5

8. Pojkar 11

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Egil PetterssonÖrbyhus IFJa
Milton SöderqvistIK RexJa
Isak ArnlandStorvreta IKNej
Kevin BlomLöparklubben RoslagenJa
Fabian SannefurJa
Isak ArnlandStorvretaNej
Antal anmälda: 6

9. Flickor 11

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Elsa OhlströmIK RexJa
Ruth Anger-AnnellCK UniJa
Elvira DürénIK RexJa
Olivia DürénIK RexJa
Svea SundqvistOK BorgenJa
Amanda PerssonIK RexJa
Antal anmälda: 6

10. Pojkar 13

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Faraj BdairJa
Ture ErikssonÖstervåla ifJa
Adam ArnlandStorvreta IKNej
Sebastian BlomLöparklubben RoslagenJa
David BäckströmStorvreta IKNej
Axel WissmanIK RexJa
Harry BrodénÖstervåla IFNej
Adam ArnlandStorvretaNej
Antal anmälda: 8

11. Flickor 13

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Ellen JosefssonIK RexJa
Antal anmälda: 1

12. Pojkar 15

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Elias EklundIK RexJa
Rufus ÅsbergStorvreta IKNej
Harald LindqvistIK RexJa
Oscar PerssonIK RexJa
Melker BrodénÖstervåla IFNej
Antal anmälda: 5

13. Flickor 15

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Molly JoelssonÖstervåla IFJa
Teresa-Victoria Thalin NaviaStorvreta IKNej
Antal anmälda: 2

14. Pojkar 17

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Vilhelm SödermanOK RodhenJa
Alexander Thalin NaviaStorvreta IKNej
Henning LindqvistIK RexJa
Antal anmälda: 3

15. Flickor 17

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Ingrid WissmanIK RexJa
Antal anmälda: 1

18. Män 5 km

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Gustav VisingÖstervåla IFJa
Joel JonssonHässelby SKJa
Erik SwahnNej
Carl-Henrik ZetterbergÖstervålaJa
Jesper FernströmJa
Martin MattssonÖrbyhus Gods ABJa
Emil MorellÖrbyhus Gods ABJa
Mikael SannefurJa
Kenth PerssonNej
Antal anmälda: 9

19. Kvinnor 5 km

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Margareta SarasMånkarbo IFJa
Sandra JivanderIK RexJa
Nina PudasJa
Anna SöderqvistIK RexJa
Ulrike Remke-MeyerJa
Hanna JonssonÖstervåla ifJa
Fanny IselidhNej
Malin AngerbjörnJa
Margareta RainerTärna IK FjällvindenJa
Sara LööfJa
Eva PetterssonJa
Marie LindblomÖrbyhus Gods ABJa
Gunnel KarlbergIK RexJa
Ingrid ElofssonJa
Caroline BrobergIK RexJa
Ann-Mari SilfverIK RexJa
Antal anmälda: 16

20. Män Ultra 46 km

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Pat StauntonWestport ACJa
Mattias StanellTeam Nordic TrailJa
Roger WildeIK RexJa
David LindqvistNej
Erik BackmanÖstervåla ifJa
Filip ReusensJa
Bob ImpolaTräningskonsulten Sports ClubJa
Mohammed AlaouiNej
Antal anmälda: 8

21. Kvinnor Ultra 46 km

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Felicia OlssonIK RexJa
Fionnuala O\'MaraMarathon Club IrelandJa
Antal anmälda: 2