1. Barnens Ottarslopp
Namn | Klubb |
---|---|
Alma Jivander | IK Rex |
Sigge Jivander | IK Rex |
Albert Bazzo Björk | IK Rex |
Ottilia Widegren | |
Matteo Widegren | |
Morris Söderqvist | |
Wilma Wallgert | Månkarbo IF |
Theo Berlin | Läby if |
Milian Lund | IK Rex |
Levi Pettersson | Örbyhus IF |
Josef Lindén | |
Junice Lindén |
2. Män 15 km
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Niklas Karlsson | Uppsala | Ja |
Patrik Thorell | Ja | |
Fredrik Rann | Gutdalens multisport | Ja |
Oscar Stenhammar | IK Rex | Ja |
Joel Håkansson | Harbo IF | Ja |
Johan Wallgert | Månkarbo if | Ja |
Jörgen Nilsson | Mercodia FF | Ja |
Fredrik Karlsson | Ok Vallonerna karlholmsbruk | Ja |
Johan Nilsson | Örbyhus Gods | Nej |
Andreas Persson | Örbyhus Gods | Nej |
Anders Nilsson | Österväga Fitness | Ja |
Anders Söderlund | Österväga Fitness | Ja |
Fredrik Pettersson | OK Borgen | Ja |
Patrik Käll | IK Rex | Ja |
Lukas Karlberg (multiklass) | IK Rex | Ja |
3. Kvinnor 15 km
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Andrea Benediktsdottir | Östervåla IF | Ja |
Nova Hylla | Ja | |
Anna Johansson | Ja | |
Therese Hedström | Ja | |
Caroline Eriksson | Östervåla IF | Ja |
Eva Nilsson | IK Droppen | Ja |
Jenny Karlsson | Ja | |
Gabriella de Roquette-Buisson | Örbyhus Gods | Nej |
Mia Mattsson | Ja | |
Pernilla Andersson | Östervåla IF | Nej |
4. Män 23 km
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | Ja |
Mika Numminen | UMA IF | Ja |
Simon Alsén | Ja | |
Michael Meyer | Ja | |
Kalle Östling | Ja | |
Richard Suvanen | Ja | |
Jonny Mattsson | Ja | |
Andreas Walleng | Nej | |
Per Eklund | IK Rex | Ja |
Björn Westerblom (multiklass) | Knivsta CK | Ja |
5. Kvinnor 23 km
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Malin Gillberg | Ja | |
Linda Jerrewing | Enskede IK | Ja |
Hanna Wallén | Östervåla IF | Ja |
Helene Ringberg | Hässelby SK | Nej |
Anna Ringberg | Stockholm Gerillalöpare | Nej |
6. Pojkar födda 2015 och senare (-9år)
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Noel Dürén | IK Rex | Ja |
7. Flickor födda 2015 och senare (-9år)
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Freja Ohlström | IK Rex | Ja |
Ellie Anger-Annell | CK Uni | Ja |
Wilmah Sundevall Wretling | IK Rex | Ja |
8. Pojkar 11
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Egil Pettersson | Örbyhus IF | Ja |
Milton Söderqvist | IK Rex | Ja |
9. Flickor 11
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Elsa Ohlström | IK Rex | Ja |
Ruth Anger-Annell | CK Uni | Ja |
Elvira Dürén | IK Rex | Ja |
Olivia Dürén | IK Rex | Ja |
10. Pojkar 13
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Faraj Bdair | Ja | |
Ture Eriksson | Östervåla if | Ja |
12. Pojkar 15
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Elias Eklund | IK Rex | Ja |
13. Flickor 15
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Molly Joelsson | Östervåla IF | Ja |
14. Pojkar 17
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Vilhelm Söderman | OK Rodhen | Ja |
18. Män 5 km
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Gustav Vising | Östervåla IF | Ja |
Joel Jonsson | Hässelby SK | Ja |
Erik Swahn | Nej | |
Carl-Henrik Zetterberg | Östervåla | Nej |
19. Kvinnor 5 km
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Margareta Saras | Månkarbo IF | Ja |
Sandra Jivander | IK Rex | Ja |
Nina Pudas | Ja | |
Anna Söderqvist | IK Rex | Ja |
Ulrike Remke-Meyer | Ja | |
Hanna Jonsson | Östervåla if | Ja |
Fanny Iselidh | Nej | |
Malin Angerbjörn | Ja |
20. Män Ultra 46 km
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Pat Staunton | Westport AC | Ja |
Mattias Stanell | Team Nordic Trail | Ja |
21. Kvinnor Ultra 46 km
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Felicia Olsson | IK Rex | Ja |
Fionnuala O\'Mara | Marathon Club Ireland | Ja |