Redan anmälda MTB


Betalningsinformationen senast uppdaterad 9 maj 2018.

30. Barnens Ottarslopp 500 m

Namn Klubb
Siri AxlundIK Rex
Hugo Emet
Loui Branteström
Ebba Brantrström
Viggo Nyström
Max OhlströmIK Rex
Vilgot Gidebo
Linnea Nordeberg
Tussilago FrödingUppsala multisport
Frida KarlbergObbola IK
Markus WåhlströmIf Thor
Blenda Gissberg
Liam Gissberg
Antal anmälda: 13

31. Barnens Ottarslopp 1km

Namn Klubb
Theodor Öström
Elvira Olsson
Julius Arnell
James Geijer
Maximus FreijKnivsta CK
Erik AxlundIK Rex
Milva SiwertssonTeam Siwertsson
Elsa Eriksson
Edvin Eriksson
Tilda Gustavsson
Stina FridströmSTRÄNGNÄS CK
Casper Nyström
Harald LindqvistIK Rex
Arvid Johansson
Theo EgemalmIK Rex
Harry JunevallRamnäs CK
Rasmus Örmen
Edwin MalmströmFredrikshof IF CK
Emil MalmströmFredrikshof IF CK
Axel VikmanCK Uni
Walter VikmanÖrsundsbro IF
Elias VikmanÖrsundsbro IF
Alva BjelkefeltSTRÄNGNÄS CK
Theo CarlénIK Rex
Olivia Caster
Emil Siwertsson
Alma LindströmCk uni
Astrid LindströmCk uni
Alvin Gidebo
Martin JontellIf Thor
Fred JontellIf Thor
Herta JontellIf Thor
Wilmer AnderssonMjölby Cykelklubb
Melvin Sjöberg
Lucas Karlström
Noel Karlström
Noel Rowa
Pontus Pettersson
Joline StrömbladVaxholm
Emmy StrömbladVaxholm
Edvin Cranser
Vide MalmströmDiamanten
Axel Millberg-
Liam Bolin
Hanna WåhlströmIf Thor
Erik Lund
Antal anmälda: 46

32. Tävling Herr 52 km

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Daniel WallénÖstra Aros CKJa
Marcus ErikssonCk ceresJa
Hampus RinneIk Rex / ÖACKJa
Andreas RydellTeam Ormsalva Athletic ClubJa
Henrik GiarettaKöpings CKJa
Mats JohanssonSockertoppen IFJa
tobias gillbergTeam Ormsalva Athletic ClubJa
Thomas NilssonVelodrom CKJa
Mattias BergströmJärfälla CKJa
Micke BarklundJärfälla CKJa
Jesper OlssonIFK SalaJa
Robin DucemarkÖrebrocyklisternaJa
Erik ÅkessonFöreningen Cykloteket Racing TeamJa
Mikael KarlssonActivitus SCJa
Markus EmetCK UNIJa
Josef VestermarkCK UniJa
André LisspersPerbellum SSJa
Niklas PerssonGävle CAJa
Robert NilssonRamnäs CKJa
Andreas CarlbergÖstra ArosJa
Jan LundbyGävle CAJa
Zbigniew WiznerDinvelo CKJa
Tomas HjalmarssonÖstra ArosJa
Fredrik WinbergTullinge SKJa
Martin WretmanRamnäs clJa
Ronny JohannssonRönninge mtbJa
Anders FriskCK UNIJa
Per GustavssonAxa Sports ClubJa
Björn StrömbladLa chemiseJa
Joakim WestmanTierps CykelklubbJa
Johan ZetterströmSpårvägen CFJa
Kim ErikssonÖstra Aros CKJa
Peter FridströmSTRÄNGNÄS CKJa
Adam LidériÖstervåla IFJa
Dennis LarssonCK UniJa
Mikael KippiläJärfälla CKJa
Peder AnderssonCK UNIJa
Anders ErikssonUpsala ckJa
Johan LandströmLycka IFJa
Johan SvenssonLycka IFJa
Pawel GacaDinvelo CKJa
Pontus AnderssonJärfälla CKJa
Alexander FrammingÖstra Aros ckJa
Conny JanssonSTRÄNGNÄS CKJa
Peter NilssonCKUNIJa
Tommy OlssonIFK SalaJa
Sven CederbergCK UniJa
Tommy VikmanCK UniJa
Daniel KumlinCK UniJa
Dusan TodorovicTeam TCMJa
Marcus StenAXA Sports Club Team Cykel-ViktorJa
Mikael EdbäckVelodrom CKJa
Jonas StaafSträngnäs CKJa
Marcus HolkedahlKnivsta CKJa
Joakim RamstedtMTB TäbyJa
Richard SahlbergÖstervålaNej
Mattias ForsbergOk HammarenJa
Raymond SjöbergGävle CAJa
Mikael Karlssonkaizen ikJa
Joachim GellerstedtÖstra Aros CKJa
Björn LindströmCk uniJa
jimmy bodinVärnamo CKNej
Christofer ÅbergCK NorrtäljeNej
Gunnar TegendalCK UniJa
Karl-Henrik KaleniusFredrikshof StockholmJa
Viktor KnutssonObbola IK/Team Hi5 OIK RaceJa
Fredrik LandhageIFK salaJa
Thomas SundtoftUppsala MultisportJa
Markus KumpulaKungsörs skNej
Toni KiviHofors AIF CykelJa
Pär Zebergs BrånedalCK UniJa
Niclas RönnbergFalu CKJa
Håkan DahlénCK UniJa
Pelle ChristensenÖstra Aros CKJa
Niklas JonassonMora ckJa
Mikael LeitnerTeam OrmsalvaJa
Per LindholmTeam TCMJa
Sonny PetersonUppsala MultisportJa
Niclas JohanssonSockertoppen IFJa
Henrik JanssonArt-V CyclingJa
Hjalmar BengtssonJärfälla CKJa
Nicklas EkbomOK HammarenJa
Alexander LindKnivsta CKJa
Jan FernemanAthletic Club Salt LakeNej
Mattias SöderengIFK SalaJa
Nils LillpersTeam TCM SwedenJa
Max AhstonTeam TCMJa
Björn AtthoffCk UniJa
Nils AtthoffCk UniJa
Robin BryntessonSockertoppen IFJa
Magnus SvenssonMTB TäbyJa
Jari PalonenRyska PostenJa
Mikael FlockhartMTB TäbyJa
Christer DewallObbola IKJa
Håkan WestinBålsta CKJa
Daniel OlssonGävle CAJa
Filip StarkKnivsta ckJa
Rickard MalmströmCK UNIJa
Roine TillbergIF Mantra SportNej
Hasse jonssonEskilstuna ckJa
Ville EdlundÖstra Aros CKJa
Jesper AnderssonUppsala CKJa
Antal anmälda: 102

33. Tävling Dam 52 km

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Maria CarlssonTeam Hi5 - Obbola IK raceJa
Li ChristensenÖstra aros ckJa
Louise RundqvistCor Cycling Team -Värnamo CKJa
Sandra AspeskogArt-V CyclingNej
Camilla ClarksonCk UniJa
Pernilla LagergrenUppsala MultisportJa
Emmy ThelbergTeam TCMJa
Matilda AhlquistTullinge SKJa
Jessica ClarénTEAM SHE RIDES powered by SCOTTJa
Antal anmälda: 9

34. Motion 52 km

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Jörgen ÖstmanJa
Staffan FlinkCK UniJa
Caroline AgrilloCK StabilJa
Lars-Johan YvellJa
fredrik karlssonJa
Ari PyssysaloHappyrideJa
Mikaela HernblomNej
Thomas BodellTierps cykelklubbJa
Tobias ErikssonCk uniJa
Jonas HalldénAlmby IKJa
Teodor WennmarkCK UNIJa
Richard HedmanUpplands-Ekeby IFJa
Anders LiliefeltNej
Ove ZelinCK UNIJa
kent haglundCK STABILJa
Sebastian KallioniemiJa
Per-Erik ErikssonCK CERESJa
Frank ErikssonTeam VarghällarJa
Anders HallbergTeam VarghällarJa
Bo KälvemarkJa
Ulf AronssonJa
Göran ErikssonHagunda IFJa
Johan ÖbergJa
Emilie YoungÖstra Aros CKJa
Mikael ÖströmJa
Björn ThunellJa
Lotta LindhJa
Daniel LindhJa
Håkan GelinCK StabilJa
Carl Fredrik StrandbergJa
Rose-Marie OhsolJa
Kenth OhsolJa
Patrik ThorellJa
Thomas WåhlstedtÖrbyhus MTBJa
Ulf JohanssonBjursåsJa
Rickard WestbomBeckers korpklubbJa
Torbjörn SegrellJa
Per ErikssonJa
Maria ErikssonJa
Patric StrandJa
Martin LingvallJa
Per MobergJa
Mattias WessberghUppsala stigcyklisterJa
Andreas BerglundJa
Mark TulinJa
Jan-Erik PerssonJa
Lars NygrenJa
Oskar SjögrenJa
Henrik BravJa
Jonas SvenssonJa
Håkan DahlJa
Peter BlomCk-uniJa
Kenneth SchmidtKnivsta CKJa
Jonas AlmJa
Daniel KarlssonCK StabilJa
Anna OlssonJa
Agneta MattssonJa
Tobias HoffstenJa
Louise AsplundJa
Göran AnderssonJa
Marie BjörkJa
Viktor LarssonHedesunda IFJa
Niklas BromarkJa
Stefan KarlssonJa
Niclas KronvallJa
Nicklas BühlmannJa
Linda BühlmannJa
Mikael LybeckJa
Georg BengtssonJa
Johan EnglundJa
Jonas BernelindJa
Michael TöråsenJa
Mattias NyqvistJa
Bruno MalabeuxHagunda IFJa
Johan EklundAvestaJa
Noa EklundAvestaJa
Bengt KindlundCK UNIJa
Roger HorrsellIK RexJa
Kennet Jansson EklundJa
Joacim BergströmJa
Marie BorgCK UNIJa
Mats OhlströmJa
Olle MonieJa
Rikard SehmanBrandkårens ikJa
Lena WilmoTurf08Ja
Tobias RickÖstervåla IFJa
Anders LindgrenJa
Yngve JohanssonCK StabilJa
Emma WidénTierps CKJa
Josefine TörnkvistJa
Matilda Hedberg OskarssonJa
Stefan LobergJa
Patrik HenrikssonJa
Anders jonssonJa
Roger söderJa
Ingalill LindholmSherideJa
Britta AlstadJa
Niklas ÅstrandJa
Sofie VendersvikJa
Ronnie KarlssonIK RexJa
Gustav SjökvistUpplands Ekeby IFJa
Rickard FreijKnivsta CKJa
Jörgen SvarvareCk UniJa
Fredrik VellerhedTierps cykelklubbJa
Peter NilssonCK StabilJa
Viktor NyströmJa
Jerker AxlundIK RexJa
Pär AnderssonCK UniJa
Catharina AnderssonCK UniJa
Daniel AnderssonJa
Janne ÖnnerdalJa
Daniel SoorsJa
Jenni BäckJa
Anders BerlinAxa Sport clubJa
Martin LjunggrenPerbellumJa
Patrik ÖstmanJa
Christer ÅströmTärnsjö CykelJa
Göran LöfqvistRingmurens CKJa
Anders SundelinJa
Ola SvärdHaninge SOKJa
Magnus ErikssonJa
Aki JärvinenTullinge SK/ ROSE bikes SverigeJa
Tobias AtterbrandTeam NorrvikenJa
Johan HellströmCK UNIJa
Classe GozziUppsala CykelklubbJa
Christer ErikssonIK RexJa
Thomas PalmJa
Gustav EnqvistTeam ThermotechJa
Leif KarlssonBälinge IFJa
Elisabeth KarlssonBälinge IFJa
Johnny AnderssonCK Stabil ÖsthammarJa
Claudio AgrilloCK StabilJa
Lars PetterssonCk stabilJa
Stefan ErikssonUEIFJa
Emil ThörnblomIK RexJa
Viktor TörnblomIK RexJa
David SellenTÖFFJa
Bent ChristensenÖstra aros ckJa
Marika AtterbrandJa
Linus WesterIK RexJa
Dan LövgrenGävle CAJa
jörgen anderssonMtb TäbyJa
Jörgen NilssonJa
Per EkrothObbola IK CykelJa
Andreas KällströmCK StabilJa
peter ÖsterbergJa
Johan RappuEskilstuna TrailklubbJa
Niklas BostamJa
Thomas GoldbergJa
Clabbe OlofssonJCKJa
Ronnie MazzantiBjörklinge BKJa
Jonny JohanssonABB IF LudvikaJa
Hans HolmqvistJa
Mikael ÅstrandMTB SnigelspårJa
Michael OlssonUpsala CK / CosmoTrailJa
Robert GranathJa
Anders WallIFK D/ÖJa
Jennie SölvbergJa
Stian OmdalCK uniJa
Therese BerglindÖstra Aros CKJa
Tomas StrandCK STABILJa
Karin GutestenJa
Per GutestenJa
Johan FolkerydJa
Jan LundquistTärnsjö cykelJa
Andreas LindbergJa
Stefan LundinKungsörs SKJa
Jimmy ParmklevJa
Robin BrolinJa
Patrick Hörstamtrosabyggdens cyklisterJa
Mårten KarlssonTrosabygdens cyklisterJa
Anders LernerudJa
Fredrik LagerströmCK StabilJa
Andreas LarssonKnivsta CKJa
Daniel FredlundJa
Maria FriskCK UNIJa
Patrik HelmerssonJa
Johan ErikssonCK StabilJa
Jonny BoströmCk StabilJa
Thore PetterssonJa
Roger EkwallUckJa
Christer HjertnerFalu Fart FantomerJa
Gunnar HolmgrenGimo skidklubbJa
Patrik WallinCoop MittJa
Daniel AlmqvistCoop MittJa
Tobias HemlinMelins Cykel&SportJa
Daniel AnderssonMelins Cykel&SportJa
Johan BergCK StabilJa
Per HjelteÖrebrocyklisternaJa
Robert HeimdahlCF FricyklisternaJa
Mikael SöderströmCk UniJa
Gustav SöderströmCk UniJa
Daniel TallboTeam CaspecoJa
Karim ZayaniUpsala CKJa
Oscar PetterssonJa
Tord NyströmerLekebergs IFJa
Stefan CarlssonBerber idrottsällskapJa
Jenny WallnerJa
Daniel WallnerSMACKJa
Teresia FridströmSTRÄNGNÄS CKJa
Mattias SausUppsala TitansJa
Hans NilssonJa
Konny LundqvistJa
Fredrik BlomTeam Turbo UppsalaJa
Hans SundbergCK FalkenJa
Bengt BlomqvistJa
Mats LjungJa
Stefan IngvarssonJa
Hans HedinCK StabilJa
Johan HolstJa
Elis HedrénCk stabilJa
Johan BackströmTeam Turbo UppsalaJa
Johannes JosefssonTäby IS SkidorJa
Thomas JanssonJa
Mats KraufvelinCK StabilJa
Micke ÖhmanJa
Jonathan JosefssonJa
Mikael GelinBålsta skJa
Jonas WikingJa
Niclas BrolinJa
Thomas NilssonJa
Pehr AgestedtJa
Simon JohanssonJa
Richard YoungÖstra Aros CKJa
Johan KarlssonBörje SKJa
Daniel PetterssonGävle CAJa
Hans FurulandJa
Magnus HolmgrenHit the DirtJa
Viktor BredwadXylem IFJa
Mikael BjörlingCK UniJa
Johan BergmanStanleyJa
Erika LarssonJa
Martin LarssonHudik TriathlonJa
Roberth HelgessonIK RexJa
Erik HallmanJa
Jerry HamrénJärfälla ckJa
Anne-Li LidmanFredrikshof IfJa
Tobias LiljaKnivsta CKJa
Daniel AndersenHofors AIF CykelJa
Per EklundÖstra Aros CKJa
Derek YoungJa
Mikael FredrikssonJa
Roger NilssonLida24h.seJa
Annika AhldenJa
Jonas AhldenJa
David SjödinJa
Joris van SchaikJa
Thomas SundgrenCK StabilJa
camilla piggottJa
Roger SundbergJärfälla CKJa
Fredrik LundinJa
Johan AndréeUppsala CKJa
Mattias Nilsson ModéerJa
Johan DahlbergJa
Ulf BylundJa
Christian AnderssonKaizen ikJa
Johan NygrenJa
Daniel HammarstenJa
Mattias HjelmJa
Henrik AnderssonJa
Lars BeskowJa
Maja LindblomJa
Peter StreitJa
Johan CollbyÖstra ArosJa
Lukas MustajärviJa
Peter SkogertJa
Dan SundströmFredrikshof IFJa
magnus flinktärnsjö mtbJa
Olle NorellSandvikens ckJa
Örjan ÅkerfeldtJa
Elisabeth ÖsterlundJa
Petter ÖsterlundJa
Mattias NordlundJa
Mikael StreitJa
Göran KarlssonKnivsta CKJa
Magnus MobergAktivera Spa EskilstunaJa
Torbjörn ErikssonTEAM MOTVIND MTBJa
Terje JontellIf ThorJa
Robin ErikssonStabilJa
Andreas SödermanJa
Nathalie JohanssonTeam Motvind MtbJa
Markus WestergrenJa
Johan SkarforsJa
Kristofer ErlingJa
Erik SparrmanJa
peter lundinöstervåla ifJa
Erik NilliusJa
Victor TuoriCK UniNej
Johan FahlstromIFK SalaJa
Marcus SvensCk stabilJa
Niklas JohanssonJa
Martina FernemanFredrikshofNej
Janne BobergBörje SKJa
Örjan BrodinJa
Håkan BlomkvistJa
Andreas MalmqvistCk uniJa
Philip ViikJa
Göran FredrikssonJa
Emil Ohlsson-RunnmanJa
Björn NilssonJa
Håkan JohanssonNOCOUTJa
Johan LundströmJa
Sven GunnarssonÖstervåla IFJa
Andreas BerthagenMantra SportJa
Thaddäus TiedjeJa
Andreas RevahlJa
Morgan KarlanderNej
Regin SwenningCK UniJa
Staffan BaggeJa
Henrik WallénJa
Staffan ÅkerlundCK UNINej
Michael AhlquistJärla IFJa
Calle RönnbäckJa
Jakob UhlinJa
Pierre HållenNej
Lars AnderssonJa
Lars PetterssonGävle CAJa
Ulf JanssonMånkarbo IFJa
Anna Karin ÅqvistCK UniJa
Jonas SavelaJa
Tim JonssonJa
mikaela trappTeam OrmsalvaJa
Christoffer RisbergKöpings CKJa
Mikael EkfeldtBrandkårens IKJa
Anders JacobssonJa
Peter BacklundCamp TandåJa
Tomas WallinEnköpings CKJa
Linda KunlinCk uniJa
Daniel GustafssonCk stabilJa
marcus torstenssonJa
Anders NordqvistSollefteå XCJa
Kenneth MartinssonJa
Johan AhlströmCK StabilJa
Mikael MillbergTeam ApfelstrudelJa
Leif EklundJa
Niklas NylanderValbo AifJa
Joacim BolinNej
Ronnie ErikssonSollefteå XCNej
Anders HemlinCK UniJa
Jimmy AnderssonSollefteå XCJa
Anette JonssonEskilstuna CKJa
Roger CarlssonStenslunds MtbJa
Fredrik LindgrenJa
Anders HärdinJa
Xulio GonzalezxulionationNej
Martin Beckman (multiklass)Ja
Andreas Norman (multiklass)Ja
Kristian Tufvesson (multiklass)IK RexJa
Fredrik Karlsson (multiklass)CK Stabil, ÖsthammarJa
Melker Karlsson (multiklass)CK Stabil, ÖsthammarJa
Karl Ekström (multiklass)IK RexJa
Fredrik Ström (multiklass)Bålsta skJa
Tommie Egemalm (multiklass)IK RexJa
Jonas Andersson (multiklass)Ja
Andreas Forsberg (multiklass)Valbo aifNej
Ann Ljungberg (multiklass)Östervåla IFJa
Ulf Angelsiöö (multiklass)Storvreta IKJa
Antal anmälda: 357

35. Motion 26 km

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Pelle MattssonIK RexJa
Therese BerthelsenIK RexJa
Alexander HedbomTCKJa
Marcus PerssonIK RexJa
Magnus EklundNej
Mikael BlomJa
Eva OldenburgHappyrideJa
Joakim NoritisTeam SamhallJa
Ulrika BrohedeKnivsta CKJa
Joacim BrohedeKnivsta CKJa
Susann RickanSolskenscyklisternaJa
Mats EkmanSolskenscyklisternaJa
Johan HögströmJa
Patrik HellströmJa
Joakim WåhlinJa
Marcus LundénJa
Dick TaxénJa
mats svarcJa
Axel EkströmIK RexJa
Joakim NoritisJa
Björn LarssonJa
Tomas LüppertJa
Lennart LjungJa
Kim SödergrenJa
Anders GlasJa
Eva Rydén-GlasJa
helena stigbjörnssonJa
niklas stigbjörnssonJa
Rodolfo CoronadoJa
Johan LindahlJa
Tomas NovotnyJa
Magnus ÖsterbergTelia IFJa
Kenneth StarkJa
Hanna ErikssonJa
Sara sandgrenCk UniJa
Matias OlssonJa
Christina EklundIK RexJa
Klas PalmJa
Christer SöderbergJa
Eric OhlströmEricsson IKJa
Daniel ArnellJa
Viktoria BergströmJa
Per EklundIK RexJa
BJÖRN OLOF JANSSONCK StabilJa
Carl-Gustav StahringCK StabilJa
Linda LexellJa
Linus JalmelidRingmurens CKJa
Dan HolmgrenIK RexJa
Toni HietakujaJa
Stefan NorlingSandvikens CKJa
Linn TöråsenDorisgoestomalagaJa
Maria NyqvistDorisgoestomalagaJa
Kjell WestbergGeab/GnistanJa
Hans SiwertssonTeam SiwertssonJa
Göran LandströmJa
jessica NorinJa
Mikael PetterssonGävle CAJa
Börje HelzeniusGårdskärs GIFJa
Robin HolmgrenIK RexJa
Martin HelzeniusGårdskärs GIFJa
Elias HolmgrenJa
CHATARINA LUNDQVISTJa
JOHAN LUNDQVISTJa
Johan LingsarveTierp IF SkidorJa
Dennis LagerJa
Björn FredinJa
Markus SjövallJa
Katarina ÅhmanJa
Sören JohanssonTeam JohanssonJa
Simon JohanssonTeam JohanssonJa
Jakob JohanssonTeam JohanssonJa
Jörgen EkmanSolskenscyklisternaJa
Peter LindJa
Janne StennekJa
Jessica HedenskogIK RexJa
Joel HedenskogIK RexJa
Henrik LarssonIK RexJa
Tony LarssonJa
Johan WennmanJa
Ove JohanssonJa
Patric NorlinJa
Henrik PerssonJa
Aron BranteströmJa
Jonny NorlingGävle caJa
Erich TrillerJa
Jenny LönnJa
Anders MoverareIKJ HaningeJa
Ludwig SandbergIK RexJa
Kent CarlssonJa
Niklas StrömJa
Åsa BerglundJa
Kjell BerglundJa
Tina TernströmJa
Henrik BenneborgJa
Elisabet BengtssonJa
Hans TarandiIFK LidingöJa
Niklas PetterssonJa
Theo AlkellCk uniJa
Karin SöderbergJa
Anders jonassonWGFJa
Gustaf FloderusJa
Lars SandströmJa
Lars WillerJa
Susanna TahvanainenCk rondörJa
Anders PajuJa
Jenny PajuJa
Björn JohanssonJa
Niclas BäfverfeldtJa
Johan LidmanFalu CKJa
Max LidmanFalu CKJa
Lotta OttossonUppsala LKJa
Frida AnderssonJa
Niclas NymanXylem IFJa
Kåre CarlssonKappelshamns IKJa
Marie MalmströmFredrikshof IF CKJa
Peter MalmströmFredrikshof IF CKJa
Tomas MårtenssonTierps CykelklubbJa
Magnus SiwertssonJa
Daniel WesterlundJa
Sten-Owe WesterlundJa
Tyra ForsbergValbo aifNej
Mattias CardellJa
Mikael ÅhnbergCK StabilJa
Maria EngströmIK RexJa
Jens DingesHagunda IFJa
William DingesHagunda IFJa
Alvin KarlssonHagunda IFJa
Märta DingesHagunda IFJa
Albin VärnebjörkKaizen IKJa
Johan ErikssonTierps cykelklubbJa
Stefan ErikssonCK StabilJa
Sara WibäckUppsala MultisportJa
Ellen SiwertssonJa
Emil JulinStalbo AlpinJa
Loke SköldHäverödals SKJa
Alva SköldHäverödals SKJa
Jocke SköldHäverödals SKJa
Christofer dandanellJa
jonas karlssonkaizen ikJa
Tobias AnderssonJa
Johan StormJa
Ingela NilssonJa
Erik HerngrenJa
Anders ForslundJa
Jenny LundinJa
Christine DahlbergJa
Patrick CarlssonMTB TäbyJa
Linda BergströmStallbacken runnersJa
Jimmie ÅsKnivsta CKJa
Agneta GustafssonJa
Stefan PetterssonJa
Thomas KarlssonKaizen ikJa
Petter PalgrimKaizen IKJa
Tomi Yli-LänttäJa
Klas ViklundKnivsta CkJa
Dan SöderlundEnköpingspolisens IFJa
Göran HerdinFriskis&Svettis GävleNej
Albin BolundJa
Ann-sofie KarlssonAktivera spa - EskilstunaJa
Tobias WesterlundCk StabilJa
Magnus MårtenssonJärvsö IFJa
John AhlvikJa
Tomas PetterssonJa
Robert BalcomHit the dirtJa
Eva ForsellSockertoppen IFJa
Leif ForsellSockertoppen IFJa
Patrik EkströmTeam SvegarsJa
Stefan SundellSaltsjöbaden CykelklubbJa
Lisa EkströmTeam SvegarsJa
Kristin HellmanCK UniJa
Britta Stål WallJa
Peter GustafssonJa
Mats ThorsellJa
Tony PerssonJa
Johan HanssonJa
erika östermanhäverödals skJa
Martin CarlssonJa
Karl NybergConsoden IdrottsteamJa
Tommy SundbergAXA SCJa
Elliot AngelsiööStorvreta IKJa
Albin PalmJa
Jimmy GissbergCk rondörJa
Martin LövénNej
Robin ThorénJa
Hans HaglundSockertoppen IFJa
Roger BrincksigtunaJa
Staffan LöfströmMånkarbo IFJa
Josefine NordebergJa
Stefan FaringstamJa
Thomas NordenborgJa
Jimmy WikströmJa
Daniel ÅnöstamJa
Rolf MattssonGamla Uppsala Buss IFNej
Krister AspgrenNej
Rasmus HolmgrenIK RexJa
Håkan LundNej
Karl Ingard (multiklass)IK RexJa
Linda Forsström (multiklass)IK RexJa
Henrik Söderman (multiklass)Ja
Andreas Jacobsson (multiklass)Ja
Adam Westman (multiklass)Ja
Oskar Molarin (multiklass)CK StabilJa
Charlotta Syrén (multiklass)Ja
Lena Siwertsson (multiklass)Östervåla IFJa
August Gille (multiklass)CK StabilJa
Erik Bolund (multiklass)Gottsunda IFJa
Johan Åberg (multiklass)IKJ HaningeJa
Anna Åberg (multiklass)IKJ HaningeJa
Tony Söderström (multiklass)CkuniJa
Oliver Angelsiöö (multiklass)Storvreta IKJa
Antal anmälda: 210

36. Provapå

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Oscar PerssonIK RexJa
Elias EklundIK RexJa
William AnderssonJa
Axel BorellIK RexJa
Oscar GustavssonJa
Agneta SävströmJa
Linnéa StorbjörkJa
Noel AlkellCk UNiJa
Joacim EronenJa
Ulrik WallénJa
Jenny KarlssonJa
Elias HaglundRamnäs CKJa
Matilda LindströmBälinge IFJa
Miranda LindströmBälinge IFJa
Klara KumlinCK UniNej
Joakim HökJa
Amilia Hök FellesonJa
Winston Hök FellesonJa
Elias Hök FellesonJa
elias karlssonkaizen ikJa
Martin JontellIf ThorJa
Karin JontellIf ThorJa
Assar FlodénJumkils IFJa
Lisa KnutssonSockertoppen IFJa
Hanna HaglundHit the DirtJa
Emma HaglundSockertoppen IFJa
Olle JonssoSK IronJa
William DahlströmAC TierpJa
Charlie DahlströmAC TierpJa
Antal anmälda: 29

37. Tävling Pojkar 10-12 år

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Rasmus PerssonIK RexJa
Julius EklundIK RexJa
Filip BorellIK RexJa
Henning LindqvistIK RexJa
Walter JunevallRamnäs CKJa
Liam NilssonRamnäs CKJa
Elias BjelkefeltSTRÄNGNÄS CKJa
Lukas WibäckCK UNIJa
Olof StaafSträngnäs CKJa
Måns CarlénIK RexJa
Fritz BlomfeldtIK RexJa
Alvin AnderssonMjölby CykelklubbJa
Alexander LinheinCk UniJa
Antal anmälda: 13

38. Tävling Flickor 10-12 år

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Tova FridströmSTRÄNGNÄS CKJa
Tove HaglundRamnäs CKJa
Antal anmälda: 2

39. Tävling Pojkar 13-14 år

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Erik HogenfältRingmurens CKJa
Emil KumlinCK UniJa
Oskar JäderblomEnköping CKJa
Gustav JäderblomEnköping CKJa
Daniel MarianiukFredrikshofJa
Emil KumpulaKungsörs skNej
Axel Rudehill SundellSaltsjöbaden CykelklubbJa
Antal anmälda: 7

40. Tävling Flickor 13-14 år

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Hedvig LindqvistIK RexJa
Agnes Jansson GripemoIK RexJa
Antal anmälda: 2

41. Tävling Pojkar 15-16 år

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Adam MarianiukFredrikshofJa
Antal anmälda: 1

42. Tävling Flickor 15-16 år

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Sara IngardIK RexJa
Antal anmälda: 1