Redan anmälda MTB


Betalningsinformationen senast uppdaterad 19 maj 2022.

30. Barnens Ottarslopp 500 m

Namn Klubb
Hjalmar Wallén
Lias MelinMelins Cykel & Sport
Felix bernelind
Antal anmälda: 3

31. Barnens Ottarslopp 1km

Namn Klubb
Hugo SandgrenIK Rex
Tiio RohdinCK Uni
Louie DahlenBjörklinge sportförening
William LithvénBjörklinge sportförening
Ruth Anger-AnnellCK Uni
Ellie Anger-Annell
Noel DürénIK Rex
Sigrid LindblomBjörklinge sportförening
Lukas PetersenIK-Rex
EBBA BJELKMARKTeam Shimano
Albin bernelind
Ida ChristensenCk uni
Idun LångströmIK Rex
Antal anmälda: 13

32. Tävling Herr 52 km

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Linus JanssonCK NorrtäljeJa
Johan EklundShe Rides CKJa
Ola Warrén MTB Täby Ja
Teuvo JussiGävle CAJa
Peter NilssonCK UniJa
Alexander LindCK UniJa
Johan FahlströmIFK SalaJa
Patrik FranzénÖstra Aros CK/ Cykelhuset UVJa
Christian GustafssonTrosabygdens okJa
Mikael KarlssonTierp CKJa
Tobias ErikssonCk uniJa
Tomas PakkanenSödertälje CKJa
Robert NilssonRamnäs CykelklubbJa
Jimmy ParmklevBauhaussportklubbJa
Stefan CarlssonFalu CkJa
Patrik WarebringKnivsta CKJa
Dan SjursvensTeam KBK Bikes CKJa
Patrik EllemyrHallsta MtbJa
Robert WestHallsta MTBJa
Jeff HöstbyBjörklinge SportföreningJa
Filip StarkTeam Ormsalva ACJa
Fredrik WinbergTullinge SKJa
Magnus ErikssonCk UniJa
Nicholas LoucaJärfälla CKJa
Tony HelmerssonCK UniJa
Björn Strömbladla chemiseJa
Anders JonellMTB TäbyJa
Björn AtthoffCK UniJa
Emil AtthoffCK UniJa
Per StrömbladLa chemiseJa
Niklas PerssonGävle CA / Northern XC Sports ClubJa
Måns LennstrandMTB TäbyJa
Niclas RönnbergFalu CKJa
Tomas WallinEnköping ckJa
Jens GermundsjöBålsta CKNej
Kim ErikssonMelins Cykel & Sport // Östra Aros CKJa
Christer HaglundRamnäs CKJa
Micke ErikssonCK StabilJa
Roger SundbergJärfälla CKNej
Raymond SjöbergGävle CANej
Anders LindqvistMTB TäbyNej
Joakim JensenCSK LUDVIKANej
Andreas Karlberg (multiklass)Bauhaus Sportsclub Team ElgetosJa
Antal anmälda: 43

33. Tävling Dam 52 km

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Maija IsakssonTullinge SKJa
Camilla ClarksonWomens BikeJoyNej
Li ChristensenÖstra aros ckJa
Martina DufströmCSK LudvikaNej
Antal anmälda: 4

34. Motion 52 km

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Joakim SmedsJa
Henri SandgrenIK RexJa
Unni VesterlundJa
Björn ReleforsSvenska ÖlfrämjandetJa
Fredrik HammarströmJa
Kenneth SchmidtKnivsta CKJa
Alexandra / Alexander HedbomTierps Cykelklubb/Womens BikejoyJa
Viktor TegelbergTierps CKJa
Nichlas SparringGävle CAJa
Mathias SparringOK HammarenJa
Jörgen LindMTB TäbyJa
Tzvi CohenJa
Håkan LundJa
Richard MarsellCK UniJa
Niklas EnglundJa
Anders JohanssonJa
Sven-Olov AringskogNej
Tommy JanssonGävle CAJa
Heino RamstedtNej
Peter EkdahlTeam OrmsalvaJa
Kennet Jansson EklundTeam OrmsalvaJa
Jörgen Anger-AnnellCK UniJa
Lars HolmJa
Ronnie MazzantiAxa Sports club Ja
Johan LundgrenJa
Andreas KällströmCK StabilJa
Mattias JohanssonUEIFJa
Pierre GatelinJa
Björn GrinndalJa
Christian DeborgJa
Leif BerglundBollnäs ckNej
Anna ErikssonBollnäs CKJa
Derek YoungBollnäsJa
Per GidlundNej
Bo KälvemarkJa
Anders HallbergTeam VarghällarJa
Tommy WikingJärfälla CKJa
Björn WesterblomJa
Per ErikssonOk hammarenJa
Rikard HulténJa
Magnus HellstrandAndra sidans cykelklubbJa
Patrik LindholmJa
Peter LindbergGävle CAJa
Martin SleiersTeam ConsultiveJa
Håkan AlmérTeam ConsultiveJa
Tomas StrandCK Stabil ÖsthammarJa
Jens NyströmJa
Sven GunnarssonÖstervåla IFJa
Mats JohanssonSockertoppen IFJa
Hans SvenssonJa
Joakim GnestaboHudik TriathlonJa
niklas sjöströmJa
Ove ZelinCK UNIJa
Daniel WallénÖstra Aros CKJa
mikael RykatkinJa
Nicklas FolmerzJa
Pia ErikssonJa
Roger StakeJa
Ulf BylundSollentunaJa
Dan LövgrenGävle CAJa
Peter KerwienLyx o MisärJa
Kenneth MartinssonJa
Lars WillerMoramastJa
Jimmy JanssonCK UniJa
Michael OlssonCK Uni / CosmoTrailJa
Daniel AnderssonMelins Cykel & Sport / Tierp CKJa
Per MelinMelins Cykel & Sport / Tierp CKJa
Anders BolinJa
Michael PalmJa
Mikael WallénCK UNIJa
Peter HelinJa
Viktor TörnblomJa
Emil TörnblomJa
Mattias SundstedtRasbo IKJa
Michael VilénJa
Per AnnerhedJa
Per NilssonGävle CAJa
Pehr AgestedtJa
Daniel PetterssonJa
Christer ÅströmTärnsjö CykelJa
Thore PetterssonJa
Joakim StåhlCK StabilJa
Michael LarssonJa
Frank KvameCK UniJa
Elis MårtenssonBollnäs CKJa
Mathias AnderssonUmarasportsclubJa
Ulrik RybergJa
Roger HorrsellIK RexJa
Odd LindHudiksvalls IFJa
Matthias HussJa
Kent LundvallJa
Rickard ThorsellSandvikens CKJa
Stefan OlivestenJa
Peter RoxhedJa
Fredrik ThyseliusJa
Staffan IngforsJa
Fredrik KarlssonJa
Oscar OlssonJa
Tony LarssonJa
Johan AnderssonNej
Patrik HenrikssonTeam Villagatan MTBJa
Mikael LyckbergNej
Per GöranssonJa
Niklas JohanssonScott SportsJa
Peter LöfgrenJumkils IFJa
Staffan FlinkCK UniJa
Magnus MobergAktiveraSpa EskilstunaJa
Mattias NyqvistTeam VarghällarJa
Kristofer RoslundGCAJa
Björn MagnussonJa
Pernilla Sellfors-ForslingHofors AIF Skid-& CykelklubbJa
Tommy ErikssonEskilstuna ckJa
Oskar EkmanJa
Tero ÅgrenHallsta mtbJa
Jeff FrydenlundNej
Christina ErikssonCK StabilJa
Mattias ÖstlundJa
Magnus WåhlanderGävle Cykelamatörer Ja
Patrik WallinJa
Daniel AlmqvistJa
jonas bernelindBjörklinge sportföreningNej
Johan KarlssonOK VallonernaJa
Lisa NilssonJa
Jesper ÅhmanBjörklinge sokJa
John Larssonckn norrtäljeJa
jesper larssonJa
Tobias LiljaKnivsta ckNej
Joris van SchaikJa
Loke SköldJa
Anna-Lena PetterssonCk stabilJa
Henrik GilleCk stabilJa
Mats HäggquistGävle CAJa
Thomas WåhlstedtÖrbyhus MTBNej
Niclas BrolinNej
Niklas ÅstrandNej
Andre LagrangeStorvreta IKNej
Anton BlomkvistNej
Lucas NamiotkoNej
Mikael EkhagenNej
Göran MattssonOk VallonernaNej
Håkan BlomkvistNej
Toni KiviTeam Rynkeby/DalarnaNej
Oscar Stenhammar (multiklass)IK RexJa
Johan Höglund (multiklass)Gävle TriathlonJa
Antal anmälda: 144

35. Motion 26 km

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Sara SandgrenIK RexJa
Stefan NorlingJa
Agneta JonssonJa
Niklas PetterssonJa
Anki ErikssonGävle CAJa
Theodor TeinertJa
Jan TeinertJa
Julius EklundIK RexJa
Ingela StigenbergJa
Emil EnglundJa
Johan HögströmJa
Björn Olof JanssonCk stabilJa
Ulla Björnback pilzCk stabilJa
Sofia TorégeJa
Tobias TorégeJa
Filip BorellIK RexJa
Hedvig LindqvistIK RexJa
Jonny SamuelssonJa
Ezana LundinJa
Mathias LindgrenVassunda IF SkidorJa
Dennis LagerJa
David LagerJa
Tobias SchneiderEnköpings cykelklubbJa
Ivo ZarembaJa
Helena LyckbergNej
Per-Ove LennartssonJa
Margareta RainerJa
Mikael BlomJa
Jonas Nordholm AnderssonStorvreta IKJa
Johan JohanssonJa
cecilia CarlssonJa
Lisa Melén olssonHäverödals skJa
Emil BrodénÖstervåla IFJa
Kristoffer AlpsjöNej
Svante CarlssonCykelhusetNej
Jessica HedenskogWomens BikejoyJa
Ola WredhIK RexJa
Jens AndréDrottningholms IFJa
David AlmlöfJa
Ove JohanssonCK StabilJa
Sandra BlomstedtJa
Michaela JahnssonJa
Oliver HolmbergIK RexJa
Roger BrinckPRO mtbNej
Krister PetterssonNej
Agnes BolundCkuniNej
Elin DahlinNej
Daniel DahlinNej
Iréne PerssonIK RexJa
Roger HolmquistNej
Lukas Karlberg (multiklass)IK RexJa
Vilhelm Söderman (multiklass)OK RodhenJa
Rasmus Alpsjö (multiklass)Ja
Allan Everum (multiklass)Stockholm multisportJa
Björn Johansson (multiklass)Östervåla IFJa
Björn Bolund (multiklass)CkuniNej
Antal anmälda: 56

36. Provapå

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Olivia DürénIK RexJa
Niklas DürénIK RexJa
Louis Fridell SandströmIK RexJa
Jenny AlpsjöNej
Markus WåhlströmIF ThorNej
Ann-Louise grahnAlunda skNej
Hanna WåhlströmIF ThorNej
Jakob WåhlströmIF ThorNej
Linda WåhlströmIF ThorNej
henrik wåhlströmIF ThorNej
Antal anmälda: 10

37. Tävling Pojkar 9-10 år

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Hilding Peterson BecherKnivsta CKJa
Max MässingHäverödals SKJa
Harry BrodénÖstervåla IFJa
Elliot SalbergIK RexJa
Antal anmälda: 4

38. Tävling Flickor 9-10 år

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Elvira DürénIK RexJa
Emmy Strömbladmtb täbyJa
Antal anmälda: 2

39. Tävling Pojkar 11-12 år

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Robin PetersenIK-RexJa
Harald LindqvistIK RexJa
Elias HaglundRamnäs CykelklubbJa
Vide ForslundTierp ckJa
Samuel AlpsjöJärfälla CykelklubbNej
Antal anmälda: 5

40. Tävling Flickor 11-12 år

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Grund Sara BengtssonFalu CKJa
Joline Strömbladmtb TäbyJa
Elma StrömbladMTB TäbyJa
Antal anmälda: 3

41. Tävling Pojkar 13-14 år

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Oscar PerssonIK RexJa
Axel BorellIK RexJa
Erik LarssonGimo IF skidorJa
Hugo ParmklevIK RexJa
Antal anmälda: 4

42. Tävling Flickor 13-14 år

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Signe ThoressonHäverödals SKJa
Ida JanssonCk stabilNej
Antal anmälda: 2

43. Tävling Pojkar 15-16 år

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Rasmus PerssonIK RexJa
Henning LindqvistIK RexJa
Grund Isak BengtssonFalu CKJa
Antal anmälda: 3

44. Tävling Flickor 15-16 år

Namn Klubb Betalning mottagen
Moa SöderqvistStorvreta IKNej
Tove HaglundRamnäs CykelklubbJa
Elsa AlexanderssonIK RexJa
Antal anmälda: 3