31. Barnens Ottarslopp 1km
Namn | Klubb |
---|---|
Freja Ohlström | IK Rex |
Ellie Anger-Annell | CK Uni |
Noel Dürén | IK Rex |
Vilhelm Åkerström | |
Moa Malcolmsson | Ramnäs CK |
Astrid Angerbjörn |
32. Tävling Herr 52 km
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Magnus Pettersson | Sala CK | Nej |
Joakim Majak | Järfälla ck | Ja |
Peter Nilsson | CK Uni | Ja |
Tobias Eriksson | Ck uni | Ja |
Mattias Berggren | Storviks if MTB | Ja |
Jörgen Anger-Annell | CK UNI | Ja |
Jeff Höstby | Björklinge Sportförening | Ja |
Daniel Andersen | Hofors AIF Skid och Cykelklubb | Ja |
Mikael Ohldén | IF Mantra Sport | Ja |
Jimmy Parmklev | Bauhaus Sportklubb | Ja |
Johan Eklund | She Rides CK | Ja |
Thaddäus Tiedje | CK Uni | Ja |
Mattias Lager | CK Uni | Ja |
Patrik Ståhl | Ramnäs CK | Ja |
Lars Eriksson | Sigtuna Sports Club | Ja |
33. Tävling Dam 52 km
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Lykke Paulsson | Sigtuna Sports Club | Ja |
Karin Holmer | Ramviks IF | Nej |
34. Motion 52 km
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Andreas Källström | CK Stabil | Ja |
Björn Relefors | Hudik Triathlon | Ja |
Henri Sandgren | IK Rex | Ja |
Joakim Smeds | Ja | |
Alexandra/Alexander Hedbom | Womens Bikejoy/Tierps Cykelklubb | Ja |
Arvid Lindén | Trail Brigade | Ja |
Tommy Wiking | Järfälla ck | Ja |
Tomas Niemeijer | Ja | |
Sabina Aston Brånn | Ja | |
misha Lindau | Sigtuna Sports Club | Ja |
Johnny Ågren | Ja | |
Conny Nordin | Ja | |
Jennie Nordström | Bålsta cykelklubb | Ja |
Joakim Bärudde | Bålsta CK | Ja |
Niclas Kronvall | Ja | |
Thomas Östman | Ja | |
Marie Johansson Östman | Ja | |
Mikael Sahlin | Ja | |
Lasse Gammals | Bifabike Åland | Ja |
Linda Nummelin-Gammals | Bifabike Åland | Ja |
Per Eriksson | Ok hammaren | Ja |
Charlie Dalebjer | Ja | |
Robin Svärd | Ja | |
Michael Gunnarsson | Hälsoverket | Ja |
Roger Wik | Storvreta IK | Ja |
Per Eklund | Storvreta IK | Ja |
Daniel Karlsson | Ja | |
Bengt Nilsson | Ja | |
Michael Palm | Ja | |
Anders Lindbom | Ja | |
Anders Bihre | Ja | |
David Angerbjörn | Ja | |
Markus Karlsson | Tärnsjö | Ja |
Thore Pettersson | Ja | |
Patrik Johansson | Ja | |
Christoffer Blom | Ja | |
Lars Willer | Moramast IF | Ja |
Christopher Forsmark | CK UNI | Ja |
Jonas Arvidsson | Ja | |
Joey Mercurio | Ja | |
Marcus Sten | Axa sportsclub | Ja |
Stefan Söderström | Knivsta CK | Ja |
Mathias Andersson | Ja | |
Felix Meyer | Ja | |
Joel Åkerlund | Ja | |
Karin Blom | Ja | |
David Andersson | Ja | |
Jonas Sandström | Ck stabil | Ja |
Martin Wahlberg | Ck stabil | Ja |
Martin Löfström | Ja | |
Peter Jansson | CK Naten | Ja |
Magnus Krantz | Tierp Ck | Ja |
Jonny Samuelsson | Stavby gänget | Ja |
Joakim Holmqvist | Ja | |
Anders Bolin | Ja | |
Daniel Pettersson | Gävle CA | Ja |
Mattias Johansson | UEIF | Ja |
Pernilla Sellfors-Forsling | Hofors AIF Skid-och cykelklubb | Ja |
Patric Englund | Fahrrad CK | Ja |
Torbjörn Larsson | Sandvikens CK | Ja |
Linda Kumlin | Ck Uni | Ja |
Tobias Nyberg | Ja | |
Christer Matonog | IK Rex | Ja |
Anna Sandberg | Ja | |
Emma Johansson | Björklinge sportförening | Ja |
Ulf Bylund | Ja | |
Tobias Kingfelt | CK Stabil | Ja |
Mikael Sundström | Team NO Excuse MTB Sthlm | Ja |
Conny Lettfält | Team NO Excuse MTB Sthlm | Ja |
sara pettersson | Ja | |
Stefan Karlsson | BAUHAUS Sportklubb | Ja |
Johan Carlenstam | Ja | |
MIKAEL CARLENSTAM | Ja | |
Carl Estberger | Nej | |
Anders Johansson | Ja | |
Stefan Ingwersen | Smack | Ja |
Stefan Lybert | Ja | |
Nicklas Ahlqwist | Gävle | Ja |
Kenneth Martinsson | Ja | |
Jessica Malcolmsson | Ramnäs CK | Ja |
Jimmy Jansson | Ckuni | Ja |
P-M Lejon | Järfälla CK | Ja |
Marco Ravanal | Nej | |
Andrés Hammarbäck Miranda | Ja | |
Jesper Olsson | Ja | |
Tomi Santamäki | Ja | |
Peter Lindberg | Gävle CA | Ja |
Jan Andersson | Ja | |
Carl Estberger | Ja | |
Roine Fernqvist | Ja | |
Niklas Fernqvist | Ja | |
Bosse Jansson | Ja | |
Agneta Andersson | Ja | |
Kent Ehliasson | Ja | |
Petra Kåre | Ja | |
David Johansson | Ja | |
Mattias Israelsson | Nej | |
Björn Westerblom (multiklass) | Knivsta CK | Ja |
35. Motion 26 km
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Kim Bergvall | Ja | |
Daniel Pennerdal | Ja | |
Andreas Bergman | Ja | |
carina stephan dake | Frölunda Runners | Ja |
Thorbjörn Dake | Frölunda Runners | Ja |
Frida Karlsson | Ja | |
Robert Lennerdahl | Spöa Micke & Steffe | Ja |
Stefan Nilsson | Ja | |
Mikael Jakobsson | Ja | |
Rahmat Reazi | Ja | |
OVE JOHANSSON | CK Stabil | Ja |
Fredrik Åberg | Knivsta CK | Ja |
Lennart Andersson | Ja | |
Johan Nygren | Ja | |
Anton Pyykkö | Ja | |
Lina Nygren Sunnerstrand | Ja | |
Johan Engström | Ja | |
Jens André | Drottningholms IF | Ja |
Fredrik Kaskela | Ja | |
Dennis Lager | Ja | |
Mikael Karlsson | Ja | |
Sandra Ingstedt | Ja | |
Sven Wengrud | Ja | |
Jessica Lukkari | Ja | |
Tobias Schneider | Nej | |
Robert Michalek | Ja | |
Bernt säfström | Ok borgen | Ja |
Helena Jansson | Ja | |
Lukas Karlberg (multiklass) | IK Rex | Ja |
36. Provapå
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Nora Angerbjörn | Ja |
37. Tävling Pojkar 9-10 år
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Nils Lindau | Sigtuna sports club | Ja |
Lukas Petersen | IK-Rex | Nej |
38. Tävling Flickor 9-10 år
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Ruth Anger-Annell | CK UNI | Ja |
Olivia Dürén | IK Rex | Ja |
Elsa Ohlström | IK Rex | Ja |
39. Tävling Pojkar 11-12 år
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Faraj Bdair | OK Rodhen | Ja |
40. Tävling Flickor 11-12 år
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Elvira Dürén | IK Rex | Ja |
41. Tävling Pojkar 13-14 år
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Robin Petersen | IK-Rex | Nej |
43. Tävling Pojkar 15-16 år
Namn | Klubb | Betalning mottagen |
---|---|---|
Axel Borell | IK Rex | Ja |
Elias Eklund | IK Rex | Ja |